Programma

Bekijk hier de komende wedstrijden van HH97

24 feb 2024
HZVV JO19-3
24 feb
12:30 Aanvang 12:30
SJO HH'97 JO19-2
2 maa 2024
SJO HH'97 JO9-1
2 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
Ruinen JO9-2
SJO HH'97 JO8-2JM
2 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
Noordscheschut JO8-4
SJO HH'97 JO10-1
2 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
De Weide JO10-2
SJO HH'97 JO11-1
2 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
Weide De JO11-3JM
De Weide JO10-6JM
2 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 MO10-1
Noordscheschut JO15-1JM
2 maa
10:00 Aanvang 10:00
SJO HH'97 JO15-2
SJO HH'97 JO13-1
2 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SC Genemuiden JO13-2
SJO HH'97 JO12-1
2 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Tiendeveen JO12-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO15-1
2 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO15-1
SJO HH'97 JO10-2JM
2 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Noordscheschut JO10-2JM
SJO HH'97 JO19-1
2 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
HZVV JO19-2
SJO FC Coevorden JO8-1JM
2 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO HH'97 JO8-1
SJS JO19-2
2 maa
10:45 Aanvang 10:45
SJO HH'97 JO19-2
SJO VCG/SCN JO8-1
2 maa
11:00 Aanvang 11:00
SJO HH'97 JO8-3JM
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-2JM
2 maa
12:00 Aanvang 12:00
SJO HH'97 JO17-1
FC Meppel JO13-2
2 maa
12:00 Aanvang 12:00
SJO HH'97 JO13-2JM
SJO HH'97 G1JM
2 maa
14:00 Aanvang 14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart G1
9 maa 2024
SJO HH'97 JO8-1
9 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
VVAK JO8-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO13-2JM
9 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO13-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO9-1
9 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
HZVV JO9-3
SJO HH'97 JO15-2
9 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO SWB JO15-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO8-3JM
9 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO8-2JM
SC Joure MO13-2
9 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 MO13-1
SJO JVZ JO10-2
9 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO10-1
Pesse JO10-2JM
9 maa
10:00 Aanvang 10:00
SJO HH'97 JO10-2JM
VKW JO10-4JM
9 maa
10:15 Aanvang 10:15
SJO HH'97 MO10-1
SJO HH'97 JO17-1
9 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO WNBC '09 JO17-1
SJO NKvvProtos JO11-1JM
9 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO HH'97 JO11-1
Ruinerwold JO13-1
9 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO HH'97 JO13-1
HZVV JO12-2
9 maa
10:45 Aanvang 10:45
SJO HH'97 JO12-1
SVM JO15-1
9 maa
11:00 Aanvang 11:00
SJO HH'97 JO15-1
Alcides G1
9 maa
11:30 Aanvang 11:30
SJO HH'97 G1JM
SJO HH'97 JO19-2
9 maa
12:30 Aanvang 12:30
De Weide JO19-3
Raptim JO19-1
9 maa
14:30 Aanvang 14:30
SJO HH'97 JO19-1
16 maa 2024
SJO HH'97 MO13-1
16 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO13-1
SJO HH'97 JO8-2JM
16 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO VCG/SCN JO8-1
SJO HH'97 JO10-1
16 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
FC Meppel JO10-3
SJO HH'97 JO11-1
16 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
Noordscheschut JO11-2
Elim JO9-1
16 maa
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO9-1
SJO HH'97 MO10-1
16 maa
10:00 Aanvang 10:00
VVAK JO10-1JM
Noordscheschut JO8-3JM
16 maa
10:00 Aanvang 10:00
SJO HH'97 JO8-1
De Weide JO8-3JM
16 maa
10:15 Aanvang 10:15
SJO HH'97 JO8-3JM
SJO HH'97 JO12-1
16 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Pesse JO12-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO13-1
16 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Alcides JO13-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO19-1
16 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1
SJO HH'97 JO15-1
16 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO FC Coevorden JO15-2JM
SJO HH'97 JO10-2JM
16 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO10-3JM
SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1JM
16 maa
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO HH'97 JO19-2
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2
16 maa
11:00 Aanvang 11:00
SJO HH'97 JO15-2
SJO HH'97 G1JM
16 maa
14:00 Aanvang 14:00
Blauw Wit '34 G2