Programma

Bekijk hier de komende wedstrijden van HH97

28 jan 2023
SJO HH'97 JO10-1
28 jan
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
VKW JO10-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO9-2
28 jan
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO SWB JO9-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO9-1
28 jan
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
FC Meppel JO9-3
Hoogeveen JO9-2JM
28 jan
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO9-3
Noordscheschut JO8-2
28 jan
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO8-1
Noordscheschut JO11-1JM
28 jan
10:15 Aanvang 10:15
SJO HH'97 JO11-1
SJO FC Coevorden JO12-1
28 jan
10:15 Aanvang 10:15
SJO HH'97 JO12-1
SJO HH'97 JO8-2JM
28 jan
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
FC Klazienaveen JO8-5
SJO JVZ JO12-1
28 jan
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO HH'97 JO12-2
SJS JO12-1
28 jan
11:30 Aanvang 11:30
SJO HH'97 MO12-1
4 feb 2023
SJO HH'97 JO12-2
4 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SVN'69 JO12-1JM
SJO HH'97 MO12-1
4 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
HOVC JO12-2JM
SJO HH'97 JO8-1
4 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
De Weide JO8-5
SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-1
4 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO10-1
De Weide JO9-4
4 feb
10:00 Aanvang 10:00
SJO HH'97 JO9-1
SJO HH'97 JO19-1
4 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Hoogeveen JO19-2
SJO HH'97 JO11-1
4 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Raptim JO11-2
SJO HH'97 JO12-1
4 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
De Weide JO12-2
SJO HH'97 JO9-3
4 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
De Weide JO9-2
ST Pesse/Wijster JO15-2
4 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO HH'97 JO15-2
M.S.C. JO17-2
4 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO HH'97 JO17-2JM
SJO Triville JO13-2JM
4 feb
11:00 Aanvang 11:00
SJO HH'97 JO13-1
HZVV JO8-4
4 feb
12:00 Aanvang 12:00
SJO HH'97 JO8-2JM
SJO JVZ JO15-2
4 feb
12:15 Aanvang 12:15
SJO HH'97 JO15-1
Twedo JO9-1
4 feb
13:15 Aanvang 13:15
SJO HH'97 JO9-2
SC Erica JO17-1
4 feb
14:30 Aanvang 14:30
SJO HH'97 JO17-1
9 feb 2023
FC Klazienaveen JO12-3
9 feb
12:00 Aanvang 12:00
SJO HH'97 MO12-1
11 feb 2023
SJO HH'97 JO9-1
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
Ruinerwold JO9-2
SJO HH'97 JO8-1
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO JVZ JO8-4
SJO HH'97 MO12-1
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
EHS'85 JO12-1JM
SJO HH'97 JO15-2
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
Raptim JO15-4
SJO HH'97 JO10-1
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO WNBC '09 JO10-2
SJO HH'97 JO17-2JM
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
Alcides JO17-3
Hoogeveen JO11-1JM
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO11-1
Hoogeveen JO12-1
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO12-1
Noordscheschut JO9-2JM
11 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO9-3
SJO HH'97 JO17-1
11 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
VV Sleen JO17-1
SJO HH'97 JO9-2
11 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SC Erica JO9-2
SJO HH'97 JO8-2JM
11 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
HZVV JO8-5
SJO HH'97 JO15-1
11 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2
SJO HH'97 JO13-1
11 feb
10:35 Aanvang 10:35
SJO WNBC '09 JO13-1JM
FC Assen JO12-2
11 feb
11:45 Aanvang 11:45
SJO HH'97 JO12-2
SJO SWB JO19-1
11 feb
15:00 Aanvang 15:00
SJO HH'97 JO19-1
18 feb 2023
SJO HH'97 JO12-2
18 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
M.S.C. JO12-1
SJO HH'97 JO15-2
18 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
HOVC JO15-2JM
SJO HH'97 JO17-2JM
18 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-2
Bargeres JO9-2JM
18 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO9-2
HZVV JO8-3
18 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO8-1
Noordscheschut JO9-1
18 feb
09:00 Aanvang 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO9-1
HZVV JO10-2
18 feb
10:00 Aanvang 10:00
SJO HH'97 JO10-1
SJO HH'97 JO12-1
18 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Drenthina JO12-1
SJO HH'97 JO9-3
18 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Ruinen JO9-1
SJO HH'97 JO13-1
18 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2
SJO HH'97 JO15-1
18 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
Giethoorn JO15-1JM
Raptim JO8-3JM
18 feb
10:30 Aanvang 10:30
SJO HH'97 JO8-2JM
HZVV JO12-4
18 feb
11:15 Aanvang 11:15
SJO HH'97 MO12-1